Is Zoi Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Honey Powder (Cane Sugar, Honey (This Product Contains Honey And Should Not Be Consumed By Infants Under One Year Of Age,)), Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Culture, Vitamin D3, With Live & Active Probiotic Cultures: L, Acidophilus, B, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus, Casei
Check Zoi Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoi Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoi Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


