Is Zola Organic Acai Juice Original -- 32 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Acai Juice (Water, Organic Acai Puree), Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (As D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate)
Check Zola Organic Acai Juice Original -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zola Organic Acai Juice Original -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zola Organic Acai Juice Original -- 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


