Is Zola Organic Energy Drink Sparkling Coconut Water Pineapple Coconut -- 12 Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Coconut Water (Water, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Zola Organic Energy Blend (Organic Green Coffee Caffeine, Organic Green Tea Extract), Natural Flavor, Produced In A Facility And On Shared Equipment That May Use Dairy (Milk), Produced In A Facility And On Shared Equipment That May Use Dairy (Milk)

Check Zola Organic Energy Drink Sparkling Coconut Water Pineapple Coconut -- 12 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zola Organic Energy Drink Sparkling Coconut Water Pineapple Coconut -- 12 Cans is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go