Is Zola Organic Energy Drink Sparkling Coconut Water Pineapple Coconut -- 12 Cans Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Coconut Water (Water, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Zola Organic Energy Blend (Organic Green Coffee Caffeine, Organic Green Tea Extract), Natural Flavor, Produced In A Facility And On Shared Equipment That May Use Dairy (Milk), Produced In A Facility And On Shared Equipment That May Use Dairy (Milk)
Check Zola Organic Energy Drink Sparkling Coconut Water Pineapple Coconut -- 12 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zola Organic Energy Drink Sparkling Coconut Water Pineapple Coconut -- 12 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Guayaki Yerba Mate Organic Enlighten Mint Energy Drink
Vita Coco – Coconut Water With Pineapple (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.)
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Where to buy
Zola Organic Energy Drink Sparkling Coconut Water Pineapple Coconut -- 12 Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


