Is Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC MATCHA POWDER, ZOLA ORGANIC ENERGY BLEND (ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE CAFFEINE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go