Is Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC MATCHA POWDER, ZOLA ORGANIC ENERGY BLEND (ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE CAFFEINE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


