Is Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC MATCHA POWDER, ZOLA ORGANIC ENERGY BLEND (ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE CAFFEINE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Where to buy
Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Matcha Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


