Is Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt Syrup, Erythritol, Xylitol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beetroot Juice, Stevia, Turmeric, Grape Extract, Annatto Extract, Color Added, All Colors Are Derived From Natural Plant Based Sources
Check Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


