Is Zollipops Strawberry, Clean Teeth Anti-Cavity Lollipops, 3.1 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Isomalt Syrup, Erythritol, Xylitol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beetroot Juice, Stevia, Turmeric, Grape Extract Annatto Extract, All Colors Are From Natural Plant Based Sources
Check Zollipops Strawberry, Clean Teeth Anti-Cavity Lollipops, 3.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zollipops Strawberry, Clean Teeth Anti-Cavity Lollipops, 3.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Original Gourmet Lollipops Strawberry Shortcake
Dannon Danimals Strawberry Yogurt Kids' Smoothie Drinks - 6pk/3.1 fl oz bottles
Danimals Strawberry Explosion & Mixed Berry Kids' Smoothies Variety Pack - 12ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles
Danimals Swingin' Strawberry Banana Smoothies, 3.1 Fl. Oz. Bottles, 6 Count
Where to buy
Zollipops Strawberry, Clean Teeth Anti-Cavity Lollipops, 3.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


