Is Zollipops® Variety Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt Syrup, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Nat aural Colors (Annatto Extract, Turmeric, Redbeet Root Juice, Spirulina, Blueberry Juice), Orange Oil, Stevia.
Check Zollipops® Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zollipops® Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zollipops® Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


