Is ZONE 8, CAFFEINE FREE HONEY LEMON TEA, HONEY LEMON, HONEY LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BREWED ORGANIC BLACK TEA, HONEY, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ZONE 8, CAFFEINE FREE HONEY LEMON TEA, HONEY LEMON, HONEY LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetHoney
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go