Is Zone Perfect Keto Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Medium Chain Triglycerides (mct Oil), Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Sodium Ascorbate (vitamin C - For Freshness), And Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Zone Perfect Keto Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zone Perfect Keto Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


