Is Zone Perfect Keto Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Medium Chain Triglycerides (mct Oil), Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Sodium Ascorbate (vitamin C - For Freshness), And Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Zone Perfect Keto Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zone Perfect Keto Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


