Is Zoo Animal Party Fruit Flavoured Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Pear Juice, Apple Pectin, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Zoo Animal Party Fruit Flavoured Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoo Animal Party Fruit Flavoured Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoo Animal Party Fruit Flavoured Snacks is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


