Is Zoo Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic durum wheat semolina, water, organic dehydrated tomato (0.8%), organic dehydrated spinach (0.4%)

Check Zoo Pasta against your own diets in the app.