Is Zooper Dooper Ice Blocks Sourz 70mL x 24 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavours, Colours 122,133 (Blackcurrant, Grape); 122 (Raspberry); 102 133 (Apple); 129 (Watermelon); 102 (Lemon), Preservatives 202, 211, 223 (Sulphites).

Check Zooper Dooper Ice Blocks Sourz 70mL x 24 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zooper Dooper Ice Blocks Sourz 70mL x 24 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go