Is Zoosh Bomb Smokey Bacon Flavor Creamy Dreamy Dip Soy Free?
Ingredients
CREAM (FROM MILK), ONION 23%, CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM (FROM MILK), STARTER CULTURE), WATER MILK SAOLIDS, SALT, THICKENER (1442), FOOD ACID (270), FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), VEGETABLE GUMS (410,412), PRESERVATIVE (200), FLAVOR ENHANCERS (627,631). CONTAINS MILK.
Check Zoosh Bomb Smokey Bacon Flavor Creamy Dreamy Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh Bomb Smokey Bacon Flavor Creamy Dreamy Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoosh Bomb Smokey Bacon Flavor Creamy Dreamy Dip is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


