Is Zoosh Creamy Potato Dressing With Classic Chives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL (ANTIOXIDANT (307b)), VINEGAR, SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, ONION, CHIVES (2%), SALT, EGG, GARLIC, FOOD ACID (330), VEGETABLE GUM (415), SPICE, FLAVOUR. CONTAINS MILK, EGG.

Check Zoosh Creamy Potato Dressing With Classic Chives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingSandwich