Is Zoosh Creamy Potato Dressing With Classic Chives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL (ANTIOXIDANT (307b)), VINEGAR, SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, ONION, CHIVES (2%), SALT, EGG, GARLIC, FOOD ACID (330), VEGETABLE GUM (415), SPICE, FLAVOUR. CONTAINS MILK, EGG.
Check Zoosh Creamy Potato Dressing With Classic Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh Creamy Potato Dressing With Classic Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingSandwich


