Is Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (Contains Antioxidant (320)), Water, Garlic (5%), Egg (3.0%), Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Onion, Citric Acid, Spices, Vegetable Gum (415).
Check Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


