Is Zoosh Mighty Balsamic Splash Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Balsamic Vinegar (15%) (wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Colour (150d), Sulphites), Sugar, Sunflower Oil (contains Antioxidant (320), Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Food Acid (330), Parsley, Vegetable Gum (415.). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Zoosh Mighty Balsamic Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetGarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping