Is Zoosh So Fabulous Kickin' Coleslaw Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil (contains Antioxidant, Sugar. Vinegar, Egg, Salt, Mustard, Milk Solids, Vegetable Gum , Spices. Contains: Egg, Milk.
Check Zoosh So Fabulous Kickin' Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh So Fabulous Kickin' Coleslaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishTopping


