Is Zoosh So Fabulous Kickin' Coleslaw Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sunflower Oil (contains Antioxidant, Sugar. Vinegar, Egg, Salt, Mustard, Milk Solids, Vegetable Gum , Spices. Contains: Egg, Milk.

Check Zoosh So Fabulous Kickin' Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishTopping