Is ZOT Chewy Licorice Stones In Bulk, 2.2 Pound Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Extract, Arabic Gum, Elderberry Extract, Rice Starch, Anise Flavor, Mint Flavor, Elderberries Juice
Check ZOT Chewy Licorice Stones In Bulk, 2.2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZOT Chewy Licorice Stones In Bulk, 2.2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZOT Chewy Licorice Stones In Bulk, 2.2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


