Is ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Arabic Gum, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Extract, Anise Flavor, Mint Flavor, Palm Oil
Check ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


