Is Zotz Fizzy Candy Bag, Assorted Flavors, 5 lb Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Malic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Water, Tartaric Acid, Natural & Artifcial Flavors, Corn Starch, Artifcial Colors Fd&c Blue N2, Red N40, Yellow N5, Yellow N6
Check Zotz Fizzy Candy Bag, Assorted Flavors, 5 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zotz Fizzy Candy Bag, Assorted Flavors, 5 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zotz Fizzy Candy Bag, Assorted Flavors, 5 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


