Is Zoup! Spicy Chicken Chilada Soup, Spicy Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), ONION, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS, CHICKEN, CHILI PEPPERS, CREAM AND SKIM MILK, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, CHICKEN FAT, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FLAVOR (CHICKEN FAT), FLAVOR, TURMERIC.
Check Zoup! Spicy Chicken Chilada Soup, Spicy Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoup! Spicy Chicken Chilada Soup, Spicy Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


