Is zukes mini naturals Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanut butter, rice, water, oats, potatoes, cane sugar, glycerin, malted barley flour, potato protein, salt, dried cultured whey, citric acid, natural flavor, cherries, vinegar, furmeric spice, vitamin e supplement, zinc proteinate, mixed tocopherols for freshness, c300123 m

Check zukes mini naturals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go