Is ZUKO, DRINK MIX, PEACH, PEACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), ARABIC GUM (PROVIDES BODY), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY) A (SWEETENER) TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), MALTODEXTRIN, BLACK TEA, AND NATURAL PEACH FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C),FD&C YELLOW NO.6 AND YELLOW NO.5 (ARTIFIC).
Check ZUKO, DRINK MIX, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZUKO, DRINK MIX, PEACH, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


