Is Zulu Zulu Garlic Hot Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Onions Herbs And Spices, Lemons, Oil, Garlic, Peri Peri, Gum
Check Zulu Zulu Garlic Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zulu Zulu Garlic Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zulu Zulu Garlic Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicyAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


