Is Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tejocote Pulp, Citric Acid, Iodized Salt, Chili Powder, Maltodextrin, Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate), Artificial Flavoring, Caramel Color, Red 40
Check Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


