Is Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Tejocote Pulp, Citric Acid, Iodized Salt, Chili Powder, Maltodextrin, Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate), Artificial Flavoring, Caramel Color, Red 40
Check Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zumbapica Candy Tamarind,10 Pc (Pack Of 20) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


