Is Zweet Gummi Pop Surprise! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice, Modified Potato Starch, Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Glycerol, Calcium Lactate, Pectin, Coconut Oil, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Citrate, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (fd & C Red No. 40, Fd & C Yellow No. 5, Fd & C Yellow No. 6, Fd & C Blue No. 1). Tattoo Ingredients: Acrylates Copolymer, Red 4, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Iron Oxides, Titanium Dioxide.

Check Zweet Gummi Pop Surprise! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go