Is Zyn Mixed Berry Turmeric Wellness Antioxidant Drink, Mixed Berry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ZYN BLEND (CURCUMIN & PIPERINE), NATURAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY & RASPBERRY), MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ZINC CITRATE
Check Zyn Mixed Berry Turmeric Wellness Antioxidant Drink, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zyn Mixed Berry Turmeric Wellness Antioxidant Drink, Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


