Is ZYN Spearmint Nicotine Pouches Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nicotine Salt And Other Food-grade Ingredients. Contains Nicotine
Check ZYN Spearmint Nicotine Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZYN Spearmint Nicotine Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
Nature Valley™ Crunchy Granola Bar Cinnamon 12 Bars In 6 - 1.49 Oz 2-Bar Pouches
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Where to buy
ZYN Spearmint Nicotine Pouches is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


