Is ZZ SENSITIVE STRENGTHENING FACIAL GEL - 150ML Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water, Sourced From Deep Spring), Alcohol, Glycerin, Inulin, Alpha-glucan Oligosaccharide, Xanthan Gum, Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract, Chondrus Crisps Powder (Carrageenan), Rhizobian Gum, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Fructan, Maltodextrin, Lactobacillus Ferment
Check ZZ SENSITIVE STRENGTHENING FACIAL GEL - 150ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZZ SENSITIVE STRENGTHENING FACIAL GEL - 150ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZZ SENSITIVE STRENGTHENING FACIAL GEL - 150ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


