This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is คุกกี้ดิวเบอร์รี่ รสบลูเบอร์รี่ Vegetarian?

This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Abuusei Cntu/ Joana (Wheat Flour), Tuuub (Vegetable Fat (Palm) 20,00%, Uhma (Sugar) 18,00%, Usnlnisu (Fructose Syrup) 10,00%, Ujwo (Milk Powder) 3,00%, Nalnassu (Glucose Syrup) 1,70%, Udholwa Com Starch), Aisnilrinankbu (Humectant), Ins 422 1,10%, Insaliululoins (Dextrose Monohydrate), Linnouwo (Egg Yolk Powder), Inaousinaiasulolonu (Lodized Salt), Ansioalri (Raising Agents), Ins 500 (I), Ins 503 (I), Ojabluioos (Emulsifier), Ins 322, Dislsuniuurno (Acidity Regulators), Ins 330, Ins 332, Ansiimnapa Edekng Agen Ins4400, Etngklineliiynthssmchaatieelaaetngklinlangekhrphh Nature Identical Flavours And Artificial Flavours, Alaioinsi:ri Artificial Color Ns 124, Ins 133, Ansouumisimrdniabu (Antioxidant) Ins 321, Ins 320 Ainuniniioms/information For Food Allergy : Ulijbana, Uu, Suchtibcchaaththawehluue`ngels Ep 1La`aangmiiphlitkanthcchaaknm, Thawthiimiipluue`kekhng Elerayephiich Fialouus:noudoonaimu Contains:wheat Flour, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Eggs And May Contains Dairy Products, Tree Nut And Cereals Containing Gluten Manufactured By / Waatoc

Check คุกกี้ดิวเบอร์รี่ รสบลูเบอร์รี่ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Vegetarian? คุกกี้ดิวเบอร์รี่ รสบลูเบอร์รี่ | Spoonful