Is ΧρυσοΔάλια Golden Pork Leg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Meat 89%, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, Glucose), Stabilizers (sodium Acetate, Di- And Polyphosphates), Gelling Agent (carrageenan), Antioxidant (sodium Erythorbate), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Preservative (sodium Nitrite), Natural Flavorings And Spices.
Check ΧρυσοΔάλια Golden Pork Leg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ΧρυσοΔάλια Golden Pork Leg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


