No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is " Hula Hoops Flavarings Big'N'Beefy Sharing Crisps 90g" Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Beef Flavour [Rice Flour, Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Sweet Whey Powder ( Milk ), Potassium Chloride, Dried Onion, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Maltodextrin]

Check " Hula Hoops Flavarings Big'N'Beefy Sharing Crisps 90g" against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

" Hula Hoops Flavarings Big'N'Beefy Sharing Crisps 90g" is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? " Hula Hoops Flavarings Big'N'Beefy Sharing Crisps 90g" | Spoonful