Is 10 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Ingredients: WATER SOYBEANS WHEAT SALT VINEGAR
Check 10 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
10 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


