Is 100% BLUEBERRY BEET FLAVORED 4 JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY BEET Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Beet Juice Concentrate, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Natural Flavor, Water, Organic Natural Flavor

Check 100% BLUEBERRY BEET FLAVORED 4 JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY BEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% BLUEBERRY BEET FLAVORED 4 JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY BEET is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie