Is 100% CRUSHED SMOOTHIE MIX FRUIT CONCENTRATE, MANGO TROPICS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRUIT (MANGO PUREE, BANANA PUREE), WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check 100% CRUSHED SMOOTHIE MIX FRUIT CONCENTRATE, MANGO TROPICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% CRUSHED SMOOTHIE MIX FRUIT CONCENTRATE, MANGO TROPICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


