Is 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 87 RADIATORI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina

Check 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 87 RADIATORI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 87 RADIATORI is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 87 RADIATORI | Spoonful