Is 100 Grand Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate, Crispy Crunchies Fun Size Bar, Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate, Crispy Crunchies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, RICE FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, CREAM, 1% OR LESS OF MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, BARLEY MALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check 100 Grand Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate, Crispy Crunchies Fun Size Bar, Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate, Crispy Crunchies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 Grand Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate, Crispy Crunchies Fun Size Bar, Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate, Crispy Crunchies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
RICH CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMEL, SMOOTH NOUGAT FUN SIZE BARS, RICH CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMEL
M&M'S Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Fun Size 10.53 oz (298.5 g)
Dove Milk Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bar 1.44 oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


