Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Juice

Check 100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? 100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON | Spoonful