Is 100% NATURAL GOURMET FRUIT BAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY ESSENCE STABILIZER, CITRIC ACID

Check 100% NATURAL GOURMET FRUIT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? 100% NATURAL GOURMET FRUIT BAR | Spoonful