Is 100% NATURAL WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 10 X 30.4G PACKETS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Blend 31,05G (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Hydrolysate), G Of Complete Protein, Cow's Milk, Natural Flavours, Lecithin, Xanthin Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check 100% NATURAL WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 10 X 30.4G PACKETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% NATURAL WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 10 X 30.4G PACKETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
100% NATURAL WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 10 X 30.4G PACKETS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


