Is 100% PURE APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Fresh Pressed Apple Juice And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check 100% PURE APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% PURE APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


