Is 100% PURE COCONUT WATER & ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE COCO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE
Check 100% PURE COCONUT WATER & ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE COCO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE COCONUT WATER & ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE COCO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


