Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup - Grade A Very Dark, 16.9 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Maple Syrup.

Check 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup - Grade A Very Dark, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup - Grade A Very Dark, 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup - Grade A Very Dark, 16.9 fl oz | Spoonful